Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, PENNYMOOR DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+51.2%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
-15.5%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+5.4%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 26 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9QQ
← Back to All Properties