Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, VIOLET WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+17.6%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+35.5%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
-10.4%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Terraced
-£14,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,125
Sold on 30 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3WE
← Back to All Properties