19, LONGFORD AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 6EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£122,500-6.5%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+118.4%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Terraced
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+57.9%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1