31, FAIRCLOUGH DRIVE, PRESTON, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 6EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,995
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£9,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£219,995+4.8%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000-0.2%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
-£495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,495
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1