9, FERN DRIVE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 9EU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.9%
Price Change
-£79,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,000-56.9%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£79,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,250
Sold on 25 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1