Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 14, HENRY BIRD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,500
+18.8%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+4.8%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GA
← Back to All Properties