Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SUFFIELD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+129.0%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7AN
← Back to All Properties