Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHERRY BLOSSOM CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£24,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£99,500
+32.8%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+42.2%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
+£22,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,725
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9DN
← Back to All Properties