Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MEADOW ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 3QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+100.1%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 3QE
← Back to All Properties