Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE OLD GARDEN CENTRE, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+44.9%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+1.5%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+23.6%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 23 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9AA
← Back to All Properties