Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NINE ACRES, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5TZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£205,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+85.5%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£239,950
+4.3%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+66.0%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5TZ
← Back to All Properties