24, PYMS CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK44 3HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.3%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+118.3%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500+43.1%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1