Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, NASEBY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7HD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+56.9%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£204,000
+4.1%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+25.6%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+102.6%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7HD
← Back to All Properties