Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, THE BEECHES, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+13.7%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+51.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7AH
← Back to All Properties