Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CASPIAN CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO18 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+2.0%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO18 8AY
← Back to All Properties