Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THIRLMERE COURT, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+59.7%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,000
-7.7%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+56.0%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+14.9%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3LQ
← Back to All Properties