Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 45, CASSANDRA COURT, ASGARD DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+16.2%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
-13.9%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+248.3%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4TW
← Back to All Properties