Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, VICTORIA CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 9AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.7%
Price Change
+£118,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+147.7%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£118,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 9AW
← Back to All Properties