Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FERNDOWN, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+63.5%
Sold on 21 November 2023
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+2.0%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 9 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3SB
← Back to All Properties