55, TORTOISESHELL DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 1GU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,000+6.9%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 27 July 2017
Terraced
Sale #1