Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MOOR STREET, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 2AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-7.9%
Sold on 19 February 2024
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+14.1%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+28.1%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+36.8%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 2AU
← Back to All Properties