Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TREAGORE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 2UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,950
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,950
+77.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 2UN
← Back to All Properties