Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUITE 1, RICHMOND VILLAGE CENTRE, BRIDGE MEADOW WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
-5.7%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+6.0%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5EB
← Back to All Properties