132, BENTLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 9QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,500+0.6%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+144.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1