Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, TEASDALE ROAD, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA14 3SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+34.5%
Sold on 14 June 2023
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+79.7%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 3SF
← Back to All Properties