58, HURWORTH AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 7FF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£92,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+40.4%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£92,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,995
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1