Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 25, LOCKES YARD, 4, GREAT MARLBOROUGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 5AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+1.8%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+5.0%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 9 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 5AL
← Back to All Properties