Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 308, BARTON PLACE, 3, HORNBEAM WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,100
Last Sold Price
6 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£32,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,100
+21.0%
Sold on 6 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
-10.7%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,400
Sold on 11 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4AT
← Back to All Properties