Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TANNIN CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
-0.6%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 12 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8PX
← Back to All Properties