973, PENISTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 2DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.1%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+165.1%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950-5.7%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 23 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1