73, MILL CHASE ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 0HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,500+14.8%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+110.6%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+25.9%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1