FLAT 26, BRAMPTON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 8PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+50.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000-16.9%
Sold on 6 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,350
Sold on 20 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1