Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MELVILLE ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4QX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+16.4%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£116,000
+36.5%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+34.9%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,995
+32.6%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+90.0%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 14 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4QX
← Back to All Properties