Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RIVER BANK CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,500
+7.8%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+138.6%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 21 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7SE
← Back to All Properties