16, VICARAGE ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS10 9BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.8%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+195.8%
Sold on 29 April 2019
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000+23.2%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+8.2%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1