Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ANDERSON WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 5EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+78.7%
Sold on 3 June 2019
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+45.9%
Sold on 2 July 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950
+379.5%
Sold on 2 April 1997
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 13 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 5EF
← Back to All Properties