Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, SPRINGBANK COURT, MANOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1RW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,950
-1.2%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+16.7%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+15.6%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+50.0%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1RW
← Back to All Properties