Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,500
+42.6%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+36.0%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+24.0%
Sold on 22 May 2001
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 7 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TX
← Back to All Properties