Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PLOVER WALK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 8XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£308,500
+72.3%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+145.2%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
+£106,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 21 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 8XX
← Back to All Properties