Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FARRINGDON WAY, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+40.5%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,500
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3UA
← Back to All Properties