Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRYBUR CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG2 8HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,000
+80.4%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 7 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 8HN
← Back to All Properties