Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
283, DOWNALL GREEN ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 0NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£136,000
+51.2%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+221.3%
Sold on 20 March 2003
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 0NB
← Back to All Properties