Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SCHOOL HOUSE, HIGH STREET, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+33.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+63.9%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Detached
+£194,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 18 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2DF
← Back to All Properties