Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, BARNS LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+13.7%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+133.9%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1HN
← Back to All Properties