Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, PROVIDENCE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£57,000
+2.7%
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5BG
← Back to All Properties