Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FAIRFIELD DRIVE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 1RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+40.6%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,950
+59.3%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 26 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 1RL
← Back to All Properties