Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EAST LANE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 5QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
-6.8%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 3 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 5QU
← Back to All Properties