Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, JAMES ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+486.2%
Price Change
+£423,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+486.2%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£423,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2RG
← Back to All Properties