Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, EVE LANE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,602
Last Sold Price
27 February 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£28,102 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,602
+30.4%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£28,102 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+23.4%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+53.9%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,700
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3TU
← Back to All Properties