Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, COPNOR ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+58.3%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
+1.2%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+26.9%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£27,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,850
Sold on 12 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5BZ
← Back to All Properties